PROGRAMAÇÃO MAIO 2018

PROGRAMAÇÃO MAIO 2018

MAIO 2018

03/05/2018   QUINTA-FEIRA   LOCAL: INTENSIVO
15:30 INTENSIVO  7 X  1 M.MARROQUIM SUB 15 – D
16:20 INTENSIVO  3 X  2 29 DE JULHO SUB 17 – A
04/05/2018   SEXTA-FEIRA   LOCAL: MARISTA
14:00 MARISTA  3 X  2 ROMMEL VIEIRA SUB 13 – C
14:50 MARISTA  2 X  1 E.MONTEIRO SUB 17 – F
04/05/2018   SEXTA-FEIRA   LOCAL: SANTA URSULA
16:00 R.RIBEIRO  4 X  2 M.MARROQUIM SUB 13 – D
16:50 M.MARROQUIM  1 X  5 CLAUDIZETE LIMA SUB 17-D
17:40 SANTA URSULA   4 X  5 CLAUDIZETE LIMA SUB 15 – A
05/05/2018   SÁBADO   LOCAL: THEO BRANDÃO
11:00 R. RIBEIRO   1 X  1 SÃO MATHEUS SUB 17 – C
11:50 THEO BRANDÃO  1 X  4 M.MARROQUIM SUB 17 – D
12:40 ROMMEL VIEIRA   2 X  2 ANCHIETA SUB 15 – B
13:30 ROMMEL VIEIRA   2 X  6 SEB SUB 17 – F
07/05/2018   SEGUNDA-FEIRA   LOCAL: MONTESSORI
18:40 MONTESSORI  7 X  1 R.RIBEIRO SUB 13 – D
19:30  ST. MADALENA  6 X  4 ANCHIETA  SUB 15 – B
07/05/2018   SEGUNDA-FEIRA   LOCAL: SS.TRINDADE
18:30 SS.TRINDADE  1 X  8 CLAUDIZETE SUB 13 – B
19:30 CLAUDIZETE  3 X  1 CONTATO SUB 15- A
08/05/2018   TERÇA-FEIRA   LOCAL: COLEGIO PADRÃO
15:20 29 DE JULHO  2 X  7 S.L. ALAGOANO SUB 17 – A
16:10 PADRAO  6 X  3 IFAL SUB 17 – A
08/05/2018   TERÇA-FEIRA   LOCAL: CRISTO REI
15:00 CRISTO REI  6 X  4 SANTA TEREZA SUB 15 – B
15:50 SEB  9 X  2 M.MARROQUIM SUB 15- D
10/05/2018   QUINTA-FEIRA   LOCAL: ADVENTISTA
14:30 ADVENTISTA  5 X  8 MARISTA SUB 15 – C
15:20 ROSALVO FELIX   3 X  4 SANTA CECILIA SUB 15 – C
16:10 SANTA CECILIA  3 X  1 SÃO MATHEUS SUB 17- C
17:00 ADVENTISTA  8 X  0 SESI SUB 13 – A
18:50  ADVENTISTA  1 X  3  SS.SENHOR  SUB 17 – E
11/05/2018   SEXTA-FEIRA   LOCAL: MARISTA
14:10 MARISTA  1 X  7 ROMMEL VIEIRA SUB 17 – F
15:00 MARISTA  7 X  5 ROSALVO FELIX SUB 15 – C

 

15/05/2018   TERÇA-FEIRA   LOCAL: SS.SENHOR
14:30 M.MARROQUIM  1 X  7 SANTA CECILIA SUB 13 – D
15:20 M.MARROQUIM  5 X  4 MARIA OMENA SUB 15 – D
16:10 SS.SENHOR  2 X  3 CLAUDIZETE SUB 13 – B
16/05/2018   QUARTA-FEIRA   LOCAL: MONTESSORI
18:40 MONTESSORI  1 X  4 SANTA CECILIA SUB 17 – C
19:30 CLAUDIZETE  2 X  3 CONTATO SUB 13 – B
17/05/2018   QUINTA-FEIRA   LOCAL: CRISTO REI(rodada transferida)
14:50 SEB   X   ADVENTISTA SUB 13- A
15:40 CRISTO REI   X   ANCHIETA SUB 15 – B
17/05/2018   QUINTA-FEIRA   LOCAL: COLÉGIO PADRÃO
15:20 SANTISSIMA   9 X  2 SESI SUB 13 – A
16:10 29 DE JULHO   X   PADRÃO(jogo transferido) SUB 17 – A
17/05/2018   QUINTA-FEIRA   LOCAL: SS.TRINDADE
15:10 SS.TRINDADE   1 X  11 SS.SENHOR SUB 13 – B
16:10 IFAL  0 X  1 INTENSIVO SUB 17 – A
17:00 A.PALMEIRA  1 X  4 OLIVEIRA E SILVA SUB 17 – E
18/05/2018   SEXTA-FEIRA   LOCAL: CONTATO
19:00 JEAN PIAGET  1 X  1 MARISTA SUB 13 – C
19:50 CONTATO  2 X  3 SANTA URSULA SUB 15 – A
18/05/2018   SEXTA-FEIRA   LOCAL: THEO BRANDÃO(rodada transferida)
18:40 MARIA OMENA   X   ANCHIETA SUB 17 – B
19/05/2018   SÁBADO   LOCAL: THEO BRANDÃO(rodada transferida)
13:30 E.MONTEIRO   X   SEB SUB 17 – F
25/05/2018   SEXTA-FEIRA   LOCAL: THEO BRANDÃO
:3017 MARISTA   X   E.MONTEIRO SUB 15 – C
18:40 SEB   X   INTENSIVO SUB 15 – D
19:30 CONTATO   X   SS.SENHOR SUB 13 – D
26/05/2018   SÁBADO   LOCAL: THEO BRANDÃO
12:00 M.MARROQUIM X MONTESSORI SUB 13 – D
12:50 SANTA URSULA X SÃO MATHEUS SUB 15 – A
13:40  SÃO LUCAS X  THEO BRANDÃO  SUB 17 – D
14:20 R.VIEIRA X E.MONTEIRO SUB 17 – F
15:10 R.VIEIRA X JEAN PIAGET SUB 13 – C
28/05/2018   SEGUNDA-FEIRA   LOCAL: MONTESSORI
18:40 MONTESSORI X SANTA CECILIA SUB 13 – D
19:30 MONTESSORI X SÃO MATHEUS SUB 17 – C
28/05/2018   SEGUNDA-FEIRA   LOCAL: ANCHIETA
15:00 ANCHIETA X SANTISSIMA SUB 13 – A
15:50 ANCHIETA X SESI SUB 17 – B
29/05/2018   TERÇA-FEIRA   LOCAL: ADVENTISTA
14:30 MARISTA X SANTA CECILIA SUB 15 – C
15:20 SANTA TEREZA X ANCHIETA SUB 15 – B
16:10 MARIA OMENA X ANCHIETA SUB 17 – B
17:00 ADVENTISTA X E.MONTEIRO SUB 15 –C
17:50 SANTA URSULA X SESI SUB 15 – A
29/05/2018   TERÇA-FEIRA   LOCAL: INTENSIVO
15:30 INTENSIVO X ROMMEL VIEIRA SUB 13 – C
16:10 INTENSIVO X S.L.ALAGOANO SUB 17 – A
30/05/2018   QUARTA-FEIRA   LOCAL:  SS.TRINDADE
15:00 M.MARROQUIM X  SÃO LUCAS  SUB 17 – D
15:50  SANTA CECILIA X  E.MONTEIRO  SUB 15 – C
16:40  SS.TRINDADE  X  ANCHIETA  SUB 17 – B

 

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de e-mail não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios são marcados com *